Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledky sezony 2007/08

16. 6. 2008

Sezona 2007/08 - III.třída sk.A

1.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A2A0101Vikýřovice BBratrušov1:2 
Branky: Jecu Mikuláš - Berka Vilém, Kaňák René; ŽK: Jecu Mikuláš - Vamvakaš David, Štrpka Vlastimil
A2A0102Hrabišín BJedlí3:1 
Branky: Faltýnek Pavel, Gabor Michal, Grund Tomáš - Nakládal Vlastimil; ŽK: Novák Ondřej, Fuchs Martin - Bartášek Josef, Pospíšil Milan; ČK: 0 - Pospíšil Milan
A2A0103Malá MoravaBohutín4:4 
Branky: Hulín Josef 2, Hulín Pavel, Mišalko Antonín - Makeš Roman 2, Bezouška Martin, Rýznar Vojtěch; ŽK: Mišalko Antonín - Netopil Martin
A2A0104Rovensko Zábřeh1:2 
Branky: Suchomel Jakub - Červený Radek 2; ŽK: 0 - Matějka Petr, Hýbl Tomáš
A2A0105KamennáObědné0:2 
Branky: Hrubý Tomáš, Johan Libor; ŽK: Nevěřil Martin - Hrubý Tomáš, Laštůvka Jaroslav

2.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A2A0201BratrušovObědné0:2 
Branky: Johan Libor, Malý David; ŽK: Turek Miroslav - 0
A2A0202ZábřehKamenná4:1 
Branky: Drábek Bedřich, Prchala Milan, Voráč Miroslav, vlastní - Mathon Jaroslav; ŽK: Drábek Bedřich - Boxan Vlastimil
A2A0203BohutínRovensko3:1 
Branky: Rýznar Vojtěch 2, Bezouška Martin - Vysloužil Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Kamlar Rostislav
A2A0204JedlíMalá Morava5:0 
Branky: Bartášek Josef, Jarmara Martin, Kaplánek Pavel, Krňávek Marek, Wintr Pavel; ŽK: Haltman Petr, Pospíšil Milan - 0
A2A0205Vikýřovice BHrabišín B2:1 
Branky: Bachroň Petr, Keszeli Luděk - Novák Ondřej; ŽK: Svoboda Petr, Olejník Viktor, ing Tesař Tomáš - Novák Ondřej

3.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A2A0301Hrabišín BBratrušov8:0 
Branky: Gabor Michal 3, Hejl Michal 2, Horvath Kamil, Kúřil Leoš, vlastní; ŽK: Horvath Kamil - Jurčik Jiří
A2A0302Malá MoravaVikýřovice B2:4 
Branky: Hulín Josef, Zerzán Pavel - Bachroň Petr, Horký Martin, Jecu Mikuláš, Svoboda Petr; ŽK: Toth Michal, Zerzán Pavel - Svoboda Petr, Pavlík Martin
A2A0303RovenskoJedlí1:2 
Branky: Pelikán Marek - Juránek Michal, Kaplánek Pavel; ŽK: Kamlar Rostislav, Vysloužil Tomáš - Haltman Petr, Pospíšil Milan
A2A0304KamennáBohutín2:1 
Branky: Diviš Jakub, Vytřísal Josef - Verner David; ŽK: Boxan Vlastimil - Páleník Pavel
A2A0305ObědnéZábřeh3:3 
Branky: Malý Martin, Ptáček Gustav, Šenk Evžen - Báča Václav 3; ŽK: Johan Libor, Utěšený Martin - Matějka Petr, Krátký Milan, Báča Václav

4.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A2A0401BratrušovZábřeh1:4 
Branky: Zádrapa Miroslav - Voráč Miroslav 2, Báča Václav, Červený Radek; ŽK: Hurtos Ladislav, Štrpka Vlastimil, Vašíček Martin - Drábek Bedřich
A2A0402BohutínObědné1:1 
Branky: Bezouška Martin - Hrubý Tomáš; ŽK: Verner David, Kašpar Miroslav - Vychodil Kamil
A2A0403JedlíKamenná1:0 
Branky: Jarmara Martin; ŽK: Kaplánek Jiří, Kaplánek Pavel, Bartášek Josef - Boxan Vlastimil, Vytřísal Josef, Milek Martin, Bér Radoslav
A2A0404Vikýřovice BRovensko6:0 
Branky: Bachroň Petr 2, Horký Martin, Jecu Mikuláš, Tesař Tomáš, Valenta Petr; ŽK: 0 - Fojt Jan, Schurek Martin
A2A0405Hrabišín BMalá Morava3:1 
Branky: Hejl Michal 2, Gabor Michal - Páleník František; ŽK: Grund Tomáš - 0

5.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A2A0501Malá MoravaBratrušov2:5 
Branky: Hulín Josef, Turčák Roman - Jurčík Jiří, Kaňák René, Prucek Marek, Zádrapa Miroslav, Štrpka Vlastimil
A2A0502RovenskoHrabišín B2:3 
Branky: Kamlar Rostislav, Pospíšil Lukáš - Gabor Michal, Hejl David, Hejl Michal; ŽK: Pospíšil Lukáš - 0
A2A0503KamennáVikýřovice B1:3 
Branky: Soukop Pavel - Bachroň Petr, Keszeli Luděk, Tesař Tomáš; ŽK: Jaňour Lukáš, Bér Radoslav, Soukop Pavel - Bachroň Petr
A2A0504ObědnéJedlí1:0 
Branky: Malý David
A2A0505ZábřehBohutín3:1 
Branky: Báča Václav, Voráč Miroslav, Červený Radek - Bezouška Martin; ŽK: Matějka Petr, Voráč Miroslav - Holan Miroslav, Netopil Martin; ČK: Matějka Petr - 0

6.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A2A0601BratrušovBohutín2:1 
Branky: Jirsák Vítězslav, Kaňák René - Kobza Radek
A2A0602JedlíZábřeh3:1 
Branky: Bartášek Josef 2, Pospíšil Milan - Voráč Miroslav; ŽK: Polách Roman, Kaplánek Pavel, Krňávek Pavel - Matějka Petr, Báča Václav
A2A0603Vikýřovice BObědné1:0 
Branky: Valenta Petr; ŽK: Valenta Petr, Kubín Tomáš - Malý David
A2A0604Hrabišín BKamenná6:0 
Branky: Hejl Michal 3, Bajaník Ondřej, Gabor Michal, Kůřil Leoš; ŽK: Fuchs Martin - Boxan Vlastimil; ČK: 0 - Boxan Vlastimil
A2A0605Malá MoravaRovensko4:3 
Branky: Hulín Pavel 2, Hulín Josef, Mišálko Antonín - Kamlar Rostislav 2, Pospíšil Lukáš; ŽK: 0 - Janů Marek

7.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A2A0701RovenskoBratrušov1:5 
Branky: Kamlar Rostislav - Zádrapa Miroslav 2, Jirsák Vítězslav, Kaňák René, Pavlák Petr; ŽK: Zbožínek Tomáš - Jirsák Vítězslav
A2A0702KamennáMalá Morava0:1 
Branky: Új Ladislav; ŽK: Kučera Tomáš - Šimek Karel
A2A0703ObědnéHrabišín B1:0 
Branky: Hudec Michal; ŽK: 0 - Klíma Zdeněk
A2A0704ZábřehVikýřovice B3:0 
Branky: Drábek Bedřich 2, Báča Václav; ŽK: Matějka Petr, Báča Václav - Keszeli Luděk
A2A0705BohutínJedlí2:0 
Branky: Bezouška Martin, Diviš Jakub; ŽK: Rýznar Vojtěch - Haltman Petr, Jarmara Martin; ČK: 0 - Šváb Jan

8.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A2A0801BratrušovJedlí1:0 
Branky: Zádrapa Miroslav; ŽK: Kuťák Jakub - Kaplánek Pavel
A2A0802Vikýřovice BBohutín7:2 
Branky: Bachroň Petr 2, Jecu Miluláš 2, Olejník Viktor 2, Jecu Roman - Bezouška Martin 2
A2A0803Hrabišín BZábřeh1:2 
Branky: Grund Tomáš - Báča Václav, Červený Radek; ŽK: 0 - Krška Martin, Hýbl Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Báča Václav
A2A0804Malá MoravaObědné4:1 
Branky: Hulín Josef 2, Hulín Pavel, Mišalko Antonín - Hrubý Tomáš; ŽK: Šimek Karel, Toth Michal - Malý David
A2A0805RovenskoKamenná2:1 
Branky: Minář Pavel 2 - Vytřísal Josef; ŽK: Pecháček Pavel - Jaňour Lukáš

9.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A2A0901KamennáBratrušov2:1 
Branky: Hlaváček Zdeněk 2 - Berka Vilém; ŽK: Vytřísal Josef - 0
A2A0902ObědnéRovensko1:2 
Branky: Jaroš Michal - Klvaňa František, Smyčka Ondřej; ŽK: Jaroš Michal, Malý Martin - Odstrčil Radek, Schurek Martin, Minář Pavel, Vařeka Karel; ČK: 0 - Kamlar Rostislav
A2A0903ZábřehMalá Morava5:0 
Branky: Drábek Bedřich 2, Voráč Miroslav 2, Knápek Rudolf; ŽK: Borák Mojmír, Matějka Petr, Krátký Milan - Šimek Karel, Mišálko Antonín
A2A0904BohutínHrabišín B1:2 
Branky: Čožík Petr - Gabor Michal, Grund Tomáš; ŽK: Kašpar Roman, Netopil Martin - Kocián Lukáš
A2A0905JedlíVikýřovice B1:1 
Branky: Bezděk Tomáš - Olejník Viktor; ŽK: Kaplánek Pavel, Pospíšil Milan st. - Olejník Viktor, Feltl Jakub; ČK: Pospíšil Milan ml. - 0

10.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A2A1001BratrušovVikýřovice B2:2 
Branky: Berka Vilém, Vašíček Martin - Kubín Tomáš, Uvízl Martin; ŽK: Hatala Dominik, Kolařík Jan - 0
A2A1002JedlíHrabišín B2:4 
Branky: Haltman Petr, Juránek Michal - Šindler František 2, Horníček Radekj, Pastyřík Jaroslav; ŽK: 0 - Horníček Radek, Šindler František
A2A1003BohutínMalá Morava0:0 
A2A1004ZábřehRovensko2:1 
Branky: Paraska Aleš, Červený Radek - Suchomel Jakub; ŽK: Krňávek Martin, Appl Jaroslav - Vysloužil Tomáš, Schurek Martin
A2A1005ObědnéKamenná5:1 
Branky: Polončík Luděk 3, Hudec Michal, Krepl Pavel - Diviš Jakub

11.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A2A1101ObědnéBratrušov1:3 
Branky: Šenk Evžen - Balody Michal, Berka Vilém, Kolařík Jan; ŽK: Horák Aleš, Šenk Evžen - Vamvakaš David, Berka Vilém
A2A1102KamennáZábřeh0:4 
Branky: Appl Jaroslav 3, Báča Václav; ŽK: Bér Radoslav - Krška Martin
A2A1103RovenskoBohutín2:4 
Branky: Minář Pavel, Suchomel Jakub - Bezouška Martin 2, Verner David 2; ŽK: Zbožínek Tomáš, Vařeka Karel - Krestýn Roman, Jílovec Tomáš, Kašpar Roman
A2A1104Malá MoravaJedlí3:3 
Branky: Mišálko Antonín 2, Hulín Josef - Jarmara Martin, Krňávek Pavel, Studený Stanislav; ŽK: Mišálko Antonín - Kaplánek Pavel, Minář Petr
A2A1105Hrabišín BVikýřovice B4:0 
Branky: Šindler František 2, Faltýnek Pavel, Zugar Lukáš

12.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A2A1201BratrušovHrabišín B3:2 
Branky: Berka Vilém 2, Prucek Marek - Bajaník Ondřej, Gábor Michal; ŽK: 0 - Chytil Petr
A2A1202Vikýřovice BMalá Morava6:1 
Branky: Jecu Mikuláš 3, Kubín Tomáš 2, Helešic Jakub - Hulín Josef
A2A1203JedlíRovensko0:1 
Branky: Seidl Martin; ŽK: Šváb Jan - 0
A2A1204BohutínKamenná6:1 
Branky: Bezouška Martin 3, Rýznar Vojtěch 3 - Diviš Jakub; ŽK: Verner David - 0; ČK: 0 - Boxan Vlastimil
A2A1205ZábřehObědné0:0 
ŽK: Matějka Petr, Hýbl Tomáš, Báča Václav, Vašek Vlastimil - Šenk Evžen, Polončík Luděk, Krepl Pavel, Horák Aleš; ČK: 0 - Polončík Luděk

13.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A2A1301ZábřehBratrušov2:4 
Branky: Appl Jaroslav, Báča Václav - Balody Michal, Jurčík Jiří, Klug Miroslav, Prucek Marek; ŽK: 0 - Kolařík Jan, Jurčík Jiří
A2A1302ObědnéBohutín2:2 
Branky: Hudec Michal, Šenk Evžen - Bezouška Martin, Rýznar Vojtěch; ŽK: Johan Libor, Malý Martin, Horák Aleš - Jílovec Jan, Jílovec Tomáš, Netopil Martin
A2A1303KamennáJedlí1:1 
Branky: Diviš Jakub - Polách Roman; ŽK: Milek Martin - Kaplánek Jiří
A2A1304RovenskoVikýřovice B1:2 
Branky: Suchomel Jakub - Olejník Viktor, Svoboda Petr; ŽK: Vařeka Radek - Zeman Petr, Mičo Vladimír, Uvízl Martin; ČK: Vysloužil Tomáš - 0
A2A1305Malá MoravaHrabišín B2:4 
Branky: Mišalko Antonín 2 - Bajaník Ondřej, Fuchs Martin, Grund Tomáš, Kůřil Leoš; ŽK: Toth Michal - Hejl David

14.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A2A1401BratrušovMalá Morava3:1 
Branky: Balody Michal, Kaňák René, Prucek Marek - Hulín Josef; ŽK: 0 - Šimek Karel
A2A1402Hrabišín BRovensko4:1 
Branky: Horníček Radek 3, Janda Daniel - Kamlar Rostislav; ŽK: Kocián Lukáš - 0
A2A1403Vikýřovice BKamenná1:2 
Branky: Jecu Roman - Diviš Jakub, Hlaváček Zdeněk
A2A1404JedlíObědné0:4 
Branky: Malý Martin 2, Horák Aleš, Polončík Luděk
A2A1405BohutínZábřeh4:3 
Branky: Rýznar Vojtěch 2, Bezouška Martin, Matonoha Martin - Báča Václav 2, Krátký Milan; ŽK: Jílovec Jan, Rýznar Vojtěch, Matonoha Martin - 0

15.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A2A1501BohutínBratrušov0:2 
Branky: Štrpka Vlastimil, vlastní; ŽK: Krestýn Roman - Zádrapa Miroslav
A2A1502ZábřehJedlí6:0 
Branky: Appl Jaroslav 2, Voráč Miroslav 2, Báča Václav, Krňávek Jan; ŽK: Škrábal Pavel - Šváb Jan
A2A1503ObědnéVikýřovice B0:1 
Branky: Jecu Mikuláš; ŽK: Malý David - Zeman Petr, Černohous Petr, Olejník Viktor
A2A1504KamennáHrabišín B1:3 
Branky: Drlík Michal - Honemann Petr, Horníček Radek, Horvath Kamil; ŽK: 0 - Janda Daniel; ČK: 0 - Janda Daniel
A2A1505RovenskoMalá Morava2:3 
Branky: Minář Pavel, Suchomel Jakub - Hulín Pavel 2, Toth Michal; ŽK: Pospíšil Lukáš - Mišálko Antonín

16.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A2A1601BratrušovRovensko3:0 
Branky: Adam Martin, Berka Vilém, Zádrapa Miroslav
A2A1602Malá MoravaKamenná3:0 
Branky: Hulín Josef, Jackulák David, Mišalko Antonín; ŽK: Jurka Tomáš, Mišálko Antonín - Diviš Jakub, Milek Martin
A2A1603Hrabišín BObědné2:2 
Branky: Kúril Leoš, Pastyřík Jaroslav - Malý Martin, Polončík Luděk; ŽK: 0 - Jaroš Michal, Šenk Evžen
A2A1604Vikýřovice BZábřeh3:4 
Branky: Helešic Jakub, Tesař Tomáš, Uvízl Martin - Benedikt, Báča Václav, Voráč Miroslav, vlastní; ŽK: Bednář Roman, Helešic Jakub - Borák Mojmír, Appl Jaroslav, Benedikt Martin, Báča Václav
A2A1605JedlíBohutín3:1 
Branky: Šváb Jan 2, Studený Stanislav - Jílovec Tomáš; ŽK: Šváb Jan - Nagy Tomáš, Rýznar Vojtěch

17.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A2A1701JedlíBratrušov1:2 
Branky: vlastní - Berka Vilém, Prucek Marek
A2A1702BohutínVikýřovice B1:1 
Branky: Bezouška Martin - Kubín Tomáš; ŽK: Jílovec Tomáš, Osladil David - Černohous Petr, Bednář Roman; ČK: Osladil David - Uvízl Jiří
A2A1703ZábřehHrabišín B0:1 
Branky: Kůřil Leoš; ŽK: 0 - Klíma Zdeněk, Fuchs Martin, Pastyřík Jaroslav
A2A1704ObědnéMalá Morava2:0 
Branky: Hudec Michal, Malý Martin; ŽK: 0 - Toth Michal
A2A1705KamennáRovensko3:1 
Branky: Diviš Jakub, Jedelský Zbyněk, Lolek Drahomír - Kamlar Rostislav; ŽK: 0 - Schurek Martin

18.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A2A1801BratrušovKamenná4:3 
Branky: Berka Vilém, Kolařík Jan, Pavlák Petr, Prucek Marek - Diviš Jakub 2, Jedelský Zbyněk; ŽK: Vamvakaš David, Kolařík Jan - Vytřísal Josef, Milek Martin, Mathon Jaroslav
A2A1802RovenskoObědné1:0 
Branky: Minář Pavel; ŽK: Seidl Martin - Jaroš Michal, Malý David, Horák Aleš; ČK: Kamlar Rostislav - 0
A2A1803Malá MoravaZábřeh2:4 
Branky: Hulín Josef, Új Ladislav - Báča Václav 2, Krátký Libor, Červený Radek; ŽK: Šimek Karel, Šimek Pavel - Veselý Václav, Vašek Vlastimil, Hýbl Tomáš
A2A1804Hrabišín BBohutín3:3 
Branky: Kůřil Leoš 2, Horníček Radek - Bezouška Martin, Jílovec Tomáš, Rýznar Vojtěch; ŽK: 0 - Vlk Miroslav
A2A1805Vikýřovice BJedlí7:0 
Branky: Uvízl Martin 2, Helešic Jakub, Hroch Pavel, Jecu Mikuláš, Kubín Tomáš, Černohous Petr