Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Souhrn Sezony 2008/2009

10. 6. 2009
  TABULKA
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBody(Prav)

1.Zábřeh181521 64: 2247( 20)

2.Obědné181233 53: 2639( 12)

3.Hrabišín B181053 48: 2535( 8)

4.Bohutín18927 29: 2729( 2)

5.Kamenná18648 37: 4222( -5)

6.Malá Morava18459 40: 4817(-10)

7.Vikýřovice B185211 28: 4417(-10)

8.Jedlí184410 22: 3916(-11)

9.Rovensko184410 22: 4916(-11)

10.Nový Malín B184311 26: 4715(-12)



  TABULKA DOMA
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBody

1.Zábřeh9900 43: 1027

2.Obědné9711 31: 1122

3.Hrabišín B9630 31: 721

4.Bohutín9504 16: 1415

5.Nový Malín B9423 19: 1114

6.Kamenná9333 21: 1712

7.Malá Morava9333 27: 2112

8.Jedlí9324 14: 1711

9.Rovensko9324 13: 2111

10.Vikýřovice B9315 15: 1010



  TABULKA VENKU
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBody

1.Zábřeh9621 21: 1220

2.Obědné9522 22: 1517

3.Hrabišín B9423 17: 1814

4.Bohutín9423 13: 1314

5.Kamenná9315 16: 2510

6.Vikýřovice B9216 13: 347

7.Malá Morava9126 13: 275

8.Jedlí9126 8: 225

9.Rovensko9126 9: 285

10.Nový Malín B9018 7: 361



  KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA


12345678910

1.Malá Morava--- 2:2 6:4 0:1 6:1 1:3 3:3 5:2 1:2 3:3

2.Obědné6:0 --- 1:2 5:2 4:1 2:1 2:1 7:2 2:2 2:0

3.Kamenná4:4 1:1 --- 2:1 3:0 2:3 3:4 3:0 1:2 2:2

4.Jedlí3:2 2:3 2:5 --- 1:1 0:2 0:2 2:2 2:0 2:0

5.Vikýřovice B5:0 2:3 1:1 2:1 --- 1:2 0:1 4:0 0:1 0:1

6.Zábřeh3:1 2:1 3:1 5:0 11:0 --- 6:3 3:0 3:2 7:2

7.Hrabišín B0:0 3:2 5:0 3:1 3:0 1:1 --- 8:1 2:2 6:0

8.Nový Malín B2:0 2:3 5:1 1:1 5:0 1:4 0:0 --- 0:1 3:1

9.Bohutín3:2 1:2 2:1 3:0 1:5 0:1 1:3 2:0 --- 3:0

10.Rovensko1:4 0:5 0:1 1:1 0:5 4:4 3:0 2:0 2:1 ---



TABULKA STŘELCŮ ke dni 09.06.2009
JménoOddílPočet

Malý MartinObědné17

Hulín JosefMalá Morava15

Červený RadekZábřeh13

Kusý MichalObědné12

Bezouška MartinBohutín9

Báča VáclavZábřeh8

Diviš JakubKamenná8

Janíček JaromírZábřeh7

Bajaník OndřejHrabišín B6

Appl JaroslavZábřeh5

Helešic JakubVikýřovice B5

Hlaváček ZdeněkKamenná5

Hofman TagyrNový Malín B5

Hulín PavelMalá Morava5

Lolek DrahomírKamenná5

Vaněk FrantišekNový Malín B5

Fuchs MartinHrabišín B4

Hamala MiloslavObědné4

Hýbl TomášZábřeh4

Churavý PavelHrabišín B4

Klíma ZdeněkHrabišín B4

Mišalko AntonínMalá Morava4

Pavlík MartinVikýřovice B4

Schurek MartinRovensko4

Šimek KarelMalá Morava4

Švajda JakubHrabišín B4

Voráč MiroslavZábřeh4

Žouželka DavidBohutín4

Bartášek JosefJedlí3

Berka OndřejKamenná3

Dronski PavelKamenná3

Hejl MichalHrabišín B3

Kaplánek JiříJedlí3

Krška MartinZábřeh3

Kubín TomášVikýřovice B3

Lacina JaroslavNový Malín B3

Lašák MartinObědné3

Laštůvka JaroslavObědné3

Malý DavidObědné3

Melcher TomášZábřeh3

Minář PavelRovensko3

Netopil MartinBohutín3

Olejník ViktorVikýřovice B3

Panák RudolfKamenná3

Pastyřík JaroslavHrabišín B3

Polončík LuděkObědné3

Smyčka OndřejRovensko3

Svoboda JiříMalá Morava3

Tomášek MartinJedlí3

Víšek MiroslavBohutín3

Benada LukášNový Malín B2

Benedikt MartinZábřeh2

Bezděk MilanZábřeh2

Čontoš ŠtefanNový Malín B2

Doubrava MartinZábřeh2

Dupkala PavelHrabišín B2

Hašek JiříJedlí2

Hejl DavidHrabišín B2

Huňat MiroslavRovensko2

Janda DanielNový Malín B2

Jecu RomanVikýřovice B2

Jedelský ZbyněkKamenná2

Jílovec TomášBohutín2

Kamlar RostislavRovensko2

Kaplánek PavelJedlí2

Krňávek MartinZábřeh2

Krška MartinZábřeh2

Lešenar LubomírHrabišín B2

Mazánek MichalVikýřovice B2

Morong MarekMalá Morava2

Novák OndřejHrabišín B2

Pelikán MarekRovensko2

Polončík OndřejObědné2

Pospíšil MilanBohutín2

Prchala MichalZábřeh2

Rýznar VojtěchBohutín2

Studený JaromírJedlí2

Toth MichalMalá Morava2

Vaníček JiříHrabišín B2

Vařák MilanHrabišín B2

Verner DavidBohutín2

Vlašek MartinObědné2

Zádrapa MartinNový Malín B2

Zerzán PavelMalá Morava2

Ač ViktorMalá Morava1

Bartoněk MiroslavObědné1

Benešovský JaroslavVikýřovice B1

Bučan MarekVikýřovice B1

Dus JaromírNový Malín B1

Dvořák MiroslavHrabišín B1

Faltýnek PavelHrabišín B1

Gabor MichalHrabišín B1

Gronych MartinNový Malín B1

Horák AlešMalá Morava1

Hroch PavelVikýřovice B1

Huňát MiroslavRovensko1

Jaňour LukášKamenná1

Janů MartinRovensko1

Jarmara MartinJedlí1

Jílovec JanBohutín1

Juránek MichalJedlí1

Kašpar RomanBohutín1

Kobza RadekBohutín1

Krepl PavelObědné1

Krňávek PavelJedlí1

Křesina LukášVikýřovice B1

Lešenár LubomírHrabišín B1

Leštinský MiroslavNový Malín B1

Marek JakubVikýřovice B1

Mathon JaroslavKamenná1

Mičo VladimírVikýřovice B1

Mikulka JiříKamenná1

Minář PetrJedlí1

Navrátil IvoRovensko1

Podhorný MiroslavNový Malín B1

Polách RomanJedlí1

Pospíšil LukášRovensko1

Richter TomášNový Malín B1

Seidl MartinRovensko1

Ščambura LadislavMalá Morava1

Šenk EvženObědné1

Šimek PavelMalá Morava1

Šváb JanJedlí1

Tesař TomášVikýřovice B1

Uvízl JiříVikýřovice B1

Václahovský VítVikýřovice B1

Vařeka KarelRovensko1

Vytřísal JosefKamenná1


 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář