Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Rozpis utkání - sezona 2008/09

30. 7. 2008

 - III.třída sk.A

3. kolo 23.08.2008

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
A2A0301ObědnéRovensko23.08. 16:30SO
A2A0302KamennáMalá Morava24.08. 16:30NE
A2A0303JedlíBohutín24.08. 16:30NE
A2A0304Vikýřovice BNový Malín B24.08. 15:00NE
A2A0305ZábřehHrabišín B23.08. 16:30SO

4. kolo 30.08.2008

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
A2A0401RovenskoHrabišín B30.08. 16:30SO
A2A0402Nový Malín BZábřeh31.08. 16:30NE
A2A0403BohutínVikýřovice B30.08. 16:30SO
A2A0404Malá MoravaJedlí30.08. 16:30SO
A2A0405ObědnéKamenná30.08. 16:30SO

5. kolo 06.09.2008

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
A2A0501KamennáRovensko06.09. 16:30SO
A2A0502JedlíObědné07.09. 16:30NE
A2A0503Vikýřovice BMalá Morava07.09. 15:00NE
A2A0504ZábřehBohutín06.09. 16:30SO
A2A0505Hrabišín BNový Malín B07.09. 16:30NE

6. kolo 13.09.2008

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
A2A0601RovenskoNový Malín B13.09. 16:00SO
A2A0602BohutínHrabišín B13.09. 16:00SO
A2A0603Malá MoravaZábřeh13.09. 16:00SO
A2A0604ObědnéVikýřovice B13.09. 16:00SO
A2A0605KamennáJedlí13.09. 16:00SO

7. kolo 20.09.2008

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
A2A0701JedlíRovensko21.09. 16:00NE
A2A0702Vikýřovice BKamenná21.09. 15:00NE
A2A0703ZábřehObědné20.09. 16:00SO
A2A0704Hrabišín BMalá Morava21.09. 16:00NE
A2A0705Nový Malín BBohutín21.09. 16:00NE

8. kolo 27.09.2008

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
A2A0801RovenskoBohutín27.09. 15:30SO
A2A0802Malá MoravaNový Malín B27.09. 15:30SO
A2A0803ObědnéHrabišín B27.09. 15:30SO
A2A0804KamennáZábřeh27.09. 15:30SO
A2A0805JedlíVikýřovice B28.09. 15:30NE

9. kolo 04.10.2008

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
A2A0901Vikýřovice BRovensko05.10. 15:00NE
A2A0902ZábřehJedlí04.10. 15:30SO
A2A0903Hrabišín BKamenná05.10. 15:30NE
A2A0904Nový Malín BObědné05.10. 15:30NE
A2A0905BohutínMalá Morava04.10. 15:30SO

1. kolo 11.10.2008

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
A2A0101Malá MoravaRovensko11.10. 15:00SO
A2A0102ObědnéBohutín11.10. 15:00SO
A2A0103KamennáNový Malín B11.10. 15:00SO
A2A0104JedlíHrabišín B12.10. 15:00NE
A2A0105Vikýřovice BZábřeh12.10. 15:00NE

2. kolo 18.10.2008

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
A2A0201RovenskoZábřeh18.10. 15:00SO
A2A0202Hrabišín BVikýřovice B19.10. 15:00NE
A2A0203Nový Malín BJedlí19.10. 15:00NE
A2A0204BohutínKamenná18.10. 15:00SO
A2A0205Malá MoravaObědné18.10. 15:00SO

12. kolo 04.04.2009

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
A2A1201RovenskoObědné04.04. 16:00SO
A2A1202Malá MoravaKamenná04.04. 16:00SO
A2A1203BohutínJedlí04.04. 16:00SO
A2A1204Nový Malín BVikýřovice B05.04. 16:00NE
A2A1205Hrabišín BZábřeh05.04. 16:00NE

13. kolo 11.04.2009

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
A2A1301Hrabišín BRovensko12.04. 16:00NE
A2A1302ZábřehNový Malín B11.04. 16:00SO
A2A1303Vikýřovice BBohutín12.04. 15:00NE
A2A1304JedlíMalá Morava12.04. 16:00NE
A2A1305KamennáObědné11.04. 16:00SO

14. kolo 18.04.2009

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
A2A1401RovenskoKamenná18.04. 16:30SO
A2A1402ObědnéJedlí18.04. 16:30SO
A2A1403Malá MoravaVikýřovice B18.04. 16:30SO
A2A1404BohutínZábřeh18.04. 16:30SO
A2A1405Nový Malín BHrabišín B19.04. 16:30NE

15. kolo 25.04.2009

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
A2A1501Nový Malín BRovensko26.04. 16:30NE
A2A1502Hrabišín BBohutín26.04. 16:30NE
A2A1503ZábřehMalá Morava25.04. 16:30SO
A2A1504Vikýřovice BObědné26.04. 15:00NE
A2A1505JedlíKamenná26.04. 16:30NE

16. kolo 02.05.2009

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
A2A1601RovenskoJedlí02.05. 16:30SO
A2A1602KamennáVikýřovice B02.05. 16:30SO
A2A1603ObědnéZábřeh02.05. 16:30SO
A2A1604Malá MoravaHrabišín B02.05. 16:30SO
A2A1605BohutínNový Malín B02.05. 16:30SO

17. kolo 09.05.2009

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
A2A1701BohutínRovensko09.05. 16:30SO
A2A1702Nový Malín BMalá Morava10.05. 16:30NE
A2A1703Hrabišín BObědné10.05. 16:30NE
A2A1704ZábřehKamenná09.05. 16:30SO
A2A1705Vikýřovice BJedlí10.05. 15:00NE

18. kolo 16.05.2009

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
A2A1801RovenskoVikýřovice B16.05. 16:30SO
A2A1802JedlíZábřeh17.05. 16:30NE
A2A1803KamennáHrabišín B16.05. 16:30SO
A2A1804ObědnéNový Malín B16.05. 16:30SO
A2A1805Malá MoravaBohutín16.05. 16:30SO

10. kolo 23.05.2009

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
A2A1001RovenskoMalá Morava23.05. 16:30SO
A2A1002BohutínObědné23.05. 16:30SO
A2A1003Nový Malín BKamenná24.05. 16:30NE
A2A1004Hrabišín BJedlí24.05. 16:30NE
A2A1005ZábřehVikýřovice B23.05. 16:30SO

11. kolo 30.05.2009

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
A2A1101ZábřehRovensko30.05. 16:30SO
A2A1102Vikýřovice BHrabišín B31.05. 15:00NE
A2A1103JedlíNový Malín B31.05. 16:30NE
A2A1104KamennáBohutín30.05. 16:30SO
A2A1105ObědnéMalá Morava30.05. 16:30SO


 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář